Lindsay-Strathmore Cemetery, Lindsay, Tulare County, California

Total burial records: 1969

Lindsay-Strathmore Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Olive Cemetery
Address
639 South Foothill Ave, Lindsay, CA 93247
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 36.19776, Longitude: -119.07334
Phone
(559) 562-3349

Lindsay-Strathmore Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Lindsay-Strathmore Cemetery?

Our database contains 1969 records of burials for Lindsay-Strathmore Cemetery in Lindsay, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Lindsay-Strathmore Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Lindsay-Strathmore Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Lindsay, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Lindsay-Strathmore Cemetery