Lakewood Memorial Park, Hughson, Stanislaus County, California

Total burial records: 10561

Lakewood Memorial Park map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Whitehurst-Lakewood Memorial Park
Address
900 Santa Fe Ave, Hughson, CA 95326
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 37.61998, Longitude: -120.8976
Phone
(209) 883-0411

Lakewood Memorial Park burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Lakewood Memorial Park?

Our database contains 10561 records of burials for Lakewood Memorial Park in Hughson, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Lakewood Memorial Park?

We offer detailed information about Lakewood Memorial Park, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Hughson, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Lakewood Memorial Park