Lakeside Memorial Lawn Cemetery, Folsom, Sacramento County, California

Total burial records: 4785

Lakeside Memorial Lawn Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Lakeside Cemetery and Mausoleum
Address
1201 Forrest St, Folsom, CA 95630
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 38.6719, Longitude: -121.1825
Phone
(916) 985-2295

Lakeside Memorial Lawn Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Lakeside Memorial Lawn Cemetery?

Our database contains 4785 records of burials for Lakeside Memorial Lawn Cemetery in Folsom, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Lakeside Memorial Lawn Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Lakeside Memorial Lawn Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Folsom, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Lakeside Memorial Lawn Cemetery