Lakeside Cemetery, Chariton County, Missouri

Total burial records: 1573

Lakeside Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
M. E. Cemetery
Address
Missouri
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 39.6458, Longitude: -93.2478
Phone
Not currently available

Lakeside Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Lakeside Cemetery?

Our database contains 1573 records of burials for Lakeside Cemetery in Chariton County, Missouri for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Lakeside Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Lakeside Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Chariton County, Missouri?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Missouri, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Lakeside Cemetery