Kindle Baptist Church Memorial Cemetery, Montgomery, Montgomery County, Alabama

Total burial records: 2918

Kindle Baptist Church Memorial Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Kendal Cemetery
Address
3353 Ashley Road (County Rd, Montgomery, AL 36108
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 32.3461, Longitude: -86.3769
Phone
(334) 263-1118

Kindle Baptist Church Memorial Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Kindle Baptist Church Memorial Cemetery?

Our database contains 2918 records of burials for Kindle Baptist Church Memorial Cemetery in Montgomery, Alabama for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Kindle Baptist Church Memorial Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Kindle Baptist Church Memorial Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Montgomery, Alabama?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Alabama, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Kindle Baptist Church Memorial Cemetery