Kern River Valley Cemetery, Wofford Heights, Kern County, California

Total burial records: 5397

Kern River Valley Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Old Kernville Cemetery
Address
Wofford Heights, CA
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 35.7217, Longitude: -118.4344
Phone
Not currently available

Kern River Valley Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Kern River Valley Cemetery?

Our database contains 5397 records of burials for Kern River Valley Cemetery in Wofford Heights, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Kern River Valley Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Kern River Valley Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Wofford Heights, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Kern River Valley Cemetery