Irish Cemetery, Tazewell, Claiborne County, Tennessee

Total burial records: 1537

Irish Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Irish Memorial Gardens
Address
Irish Cemetery Rd, Tazewell, TN
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 36.4506, Longitude: -83.5747
Phone
Not currently available

Irish Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Irish Cemetery?

Our database contains 1537 records of burials for Irish Cemetery in Tazewell, Tennessee for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Irish Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Irish Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Tazewell, Tennessee?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Tennessee, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Irish Cemetery