Humbles Church Cemetery, Huntingdon, Carroll County, Tennessee

Total burial records: 1155

Humbles Church Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Humbles Chapel Missionary Baptist Church Cemetery
Address
3100 Buena Vista Rd, Huntingdon, TN
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 35.99328, Longitude: -88.35693
Phone
Not currently available

Humbles Church Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Humbles Church Cemetery?

Our database contains 1155 records of burials for Humbles Church Cemetery in Huntingdon, Tennessee for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Humbles Church Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Humbles Church Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Huntingdon, Tennessee?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Tennessee, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Humbles Church Cemetery