Howell Valley Cemetery, West Plains, Howell County, Missouri

Total burial records: 1186

Howell Valley Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Langston Cemetery
Address
West Plains, MO
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 36.7144, Longitude: -91.7953
Phone
Not currently available

Howell Valley Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Howell Valley Cemetery?

Our database contains 1186 records of burials for Howell Valley Cemetery in West Plains, Missouri for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Howell Valley Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Howell Valley Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in West Plains, Missouri?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Missouri, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Howell Valley Cemetery