Home of Peace Memorial Park, East Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, California

Total burial records: 8330

Home of Peace Memorial Park map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Home of Peace Cemetery
Address
4334 Whittier Blvd, East Los Angeles, CA 90023
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 34.0217, Longitude: -118.1742
Phone
(323) 261-6135

Home of Peace Memorial Park burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Home of Peace Memorial Park?

Our database contains 8330 records of burials for Home of Peace Memorial Park in East Los Angeles, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Home of Peace Memorial Park?

We offer detailed information about Home of Peace Memorial Park, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in East Los Angeles, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Home of Peace Memorial Park