Home of Peace Cemetery, Sacramento, Sacramento County, California

Total burial records: 2552

Home of Peace Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Jewish Cemetery
Address
6200 Stockton Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95824
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 38.51376, Longitude: -121.43828
Phone
(916) 446-1409

Home of Peace Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Home of Peace Cemetery?

Our database contains 2552 records of burials for Home of Peace Cemetery in Sacramento, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Home of Peace Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Home of Peace Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Sacramento, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Home of Peace Cemetery