Holy Sepulchre Cemetery, Southfield, Oakland County, Michigan

Total burial records: 25537

Holy Sepulchre Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Holy Sepulchre Catholic Cemetery
Address
25800 Mile Rd, Southfield, MI 48033
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.4814, Longitude: -83.3028
Phone
(248) 350-1900

Holy Sepulchre Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Holy Sepulchre Cemetery?

Our database contains 25537 records of burials for Holy Sepulchre Cemetery in Southfield, Michigan for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Holy Sepulchre Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Holy Sepulchre Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Southfield, Michigan?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Michigan, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Holy Sepulchre Cemetery