Holy Ghost Cemetery, Fremont, Alameda County, California

Total burial records: 2222

Holy Ghost Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Holy Spirit Cemetery
Address
5250 Central Ave, Fremont, CA 94536
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 37.5411, Longitude: -122.0133
Phone
(510) 797-1660

Holy Ghost Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Holy Ghost Cemetery?

Our database contains 2222 records of burials for Holy Ghost Cemetery in Fremont, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Holy Ghost Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Holy Ghost Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Fremont, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Holy Ghost Cemetery