Holy Cross Cemetery, Alpena, Alpena County, Michigan

Total burial records: 11438

Holy Cross Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Catholic Cemetery
Address
1300 W Washington Ave, Alpena, MI 49707
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 45.06, Longitude: -83.465
Phone
Not currently available

Holy Cross Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Holy Cross Cemetery?

Our database contains 11438 records of burials for Holy Cross Cemetery in Alpena, Michigan for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Holy Cross Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Holy Cross Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Alpena, Michigan?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Michigan, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Holy Cross Cemetery