Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Colma, San Mateo County, California

Total burial records: 361277

Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Holy Cross Cemetery
Address
1500 Old Mission Rd, Colma, CA 94014
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 37.6697, Longitude: -122.4464
Phone
(650) 756-2060

Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery?

Our database contains 361277 records of burials for Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery in Colma, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Colma, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery