Holton Cemetery, Holton, Muskegon County, Michigan

Total burial records: 1817

Holton Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Oakwood Cemetery
Address
27 Marvin Rd, Holton, MI
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 43.4099, Longitude: -86.08305
Phone
Not currently available

Holton Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Holton Cemetery?

Our database contains 1817 records of burials for Holton Cemetery in Holton, Michigan for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Holton Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Holton Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Holton, Michigan?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Michigan, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Holton Cemetery