Hollywood Forever Cemetery, Hollywood, Los Angeles County, California

Total burial records: 47658

Hollywood Forever Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Beth Olam Cemetery
Address
6000 Santa Monica Blvd, Hollywood, CA
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 34.0886, Longitude: -118.3181
Phone
(323) 469-1181

Hollywood Forever Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Hollywood Forever Cemetery?

Our database contains 47658 records of burials for Hollywood Forever Cemetery in Hollywood, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Hollywood Forever Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Hollywood Forever Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Hollywood, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Hollywood Forever Cemetery