Hillside Cemetery, Eaton County, Michigan

Total burial records: 2164

Hillside Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Kalamo Cemetery
Address
Michigan
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.54625, Longitude: -85.01381
Phone
Not currently available

Hillside Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Hillside Cemetery?

Our database contains 2164 records of burials for Hillside Cemetery in Eaton County, Michigan for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Hillside Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Hillside Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Eaton County, Michigan?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Michigan, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Hillside Cemetery