Highland View Memorial Gardens, Farmington, San Joaquin County, California

Total burial records: 1954

Highland View Memorial Gardens map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Farmington Memorial Cemetery
Address
5225 S Escalon Bellota Rd, Farmington, CA 95230
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 37.92429, Longitude: -121.00086
Phone
(209) 886-5517

Highland View Memorial Gardens burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Highland View Memorial Gardens?

Our database contains 1954 records of burials for Highland View Memorial Gardens in Farmington, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Highland View Memorial Gardens?

We offer detailed information about Highland View Memorial Gardens, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Farmington, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Highland View Memorial Gardens