Hartley Cemetery, Lakeport, Lake County, California

Total burial records: 4672

Hartley Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Masonic Cemetery
Address
2552 Hill Rd East, Lakeport, CA 95453
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 39.0631, Longitude: -122.9261
Phone
(707) 263-0910

Hartley Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Hartley Cemetery?

Our database contains 4672 records of burials for Hartley Cemetery in Lakeport, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Hartley Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Hartley Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Lakeport, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Hartley Cemetery