Harris Cemetery, Harris, Sullivan County, Missouri

Total burial records: 1081

Harris Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Odneal Cemetery
Address
Harris, MO
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 40.3161, Longitude: -93.3667
Phone
Not currently available

Harris Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Harris Cemetery?

Our database contains 1081 records of burials for Harris Cemetery in Harris, Missouri for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Harris Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Harris Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Harris, Missouri?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Missouri, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Harris Cemetery