Harbor View Cemetery, San Pedro, Los Angeles County, California

Total burial records: 1380

Harbor View Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Harbor View Memorial Park
Address
2411 South Grand, San Pedro, CA 90731
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 33.72212, Longitude: -118.29014
Phone
Not currently available

Harbor View Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Harbor View Cemetery?

Our database contains 1380 records of burials for Harbor View Cemetery in San Pedro, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Harbor View Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Harbor View Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in San Pedro, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Harbor View Cemetery