Gridley-Biggs Cemetery, Gridley, Butte County, California

Total burial records: 10834

Gridley-Biggs Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Biggs-Gridley Cemetery
Address
2023 Hwy, Gridley, CA
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 39.3794, Longitude: -121.6878
Phone
(530) 846-2537

Gridley-Biggs Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Gridley-Biggs Cemetery?

Our database contains 10834 records of burials for Gridley-Biggs Cemetery in Gridley, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Gridley-Biggs Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Gridley-Biggs Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Gridley, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Gridley-Biggs Cemetery