Greenwood Cemetery, Hadley, Lapeer County, Michigan

Total burial records: 1656

Greenwood Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Green Corners Cemetery
Address
Cor NE, Hadley, MI
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.955, Longitude: -83.4272
Phone
Not currently available

Greenwood Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Greenwood Cemetery?

Our database contains 1656 records of burials for Greenwood Cemetery in Hadley, Michigan for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Greenwood Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Greenwood Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Hadley, Michigan?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Michigan, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Greenwood Cemetery