Greenwood Cemetery, Birmingham, Oakland County, Michigan

Total burial records: 1220

Greenwood Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Birmingham Cemetery
Address
Birmingham, MI
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.5539, Longitude: -83.2239
Phone
Not currently available

Greenwood Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Greenwood Cemetery?

Our database contains 1220 records of burials for Greenwood Cemetery in Birmingham, Michigan for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Greenwood Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Greenwood Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Birmingham, Michigan?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Michigan, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Greenwood Cemetery