Greenlawn Cemetery, Jacksonville, Calhoun County, Alabama

Total burial records: 2232

Greenlawn Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Greenlawn Memorial Gardens
Address
Jacksonville, AL
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 33.8253, Longitude: -85.7722
Phone
Not currently available

Greenlawn Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Greenlawn Cemetery?

Our database contains 2232 records of burials for Greenlawn Cemetery in Jacksonville, Alabama for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Greenlawn Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Greenlawn Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Jacksonville, Alabama?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Alabama, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Greenlawn Cemetery