Green Lawn Cemetery, Schell City, Vernon County, Missouri

Total burial records: 1270

Green Lawn Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Schell City Cemetery
Address
Schell City, MO
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 38.0172, Longitude: -94.14
Phone
Not currently available

Green Lawn Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Green Lawn Cemetery?

Our database contains 1270 records of burials for Green Lawn Cemetery in Schell City, Missouri for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Green Lawn Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Green Lawn Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Schell City, Missouri?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Missouri, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Green Lawn Cemetery