Grass Lake East Cemetery, Grass Lake, Jackson County, Michigan

Total burial records: 2084

Grass Lake East Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Oakwood Cemetery
Address
Grass Lake, MI
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.2556, Longitude: -84.1942
Phone
Not currently available

Grass Lake East Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Grass Lake East Cemetery?

Our database contains 2084 records of burials for Grass Lake East Cemetery in Grass Lake, Michigan for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Grass Lake East Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Grass Lake East Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Grass Lake, Michigan?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Michigan, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Grass Lake East Cemetery