Grand Haven Cemetery, Grand Haven, Ottawa County, Michigan

Total burial records: 1353

Grand Haven Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Grand Haven Charter Township Historic Cemetery
Address
Grand Haven, MI
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.9975, Longitude: -86.2061
Phone
Not currently available

Grand Haven Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Grand Haven Cemetery?

Our database contains 1353 records of burials for Grand Haven Cemetery in Grand Haven, Michigan for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Grand Haven Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Grand Haven Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Grand Haven, Michigan?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Michigan, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Grand Haven Cemetery