Gilmore Township Cemetery, Isabella County, Michigan

Total burial records: 1416

Gilmore Township Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Gilmore Township Cemetery East
Address
Michigan
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 43.7692, Longitude: -84.8869
Phone
Not currently available

Gilmore Township Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Gilmore Township Cemetery?

Our database contains 1416 records of burials for Gilmore Township Cemetery in Isabella County, Michigan for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Gilmore Township Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Gilmore Township Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Isabella County, Michigan?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Michigan, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Gilmore Township Cemetery