Gardens of Rest Cemetery, Wells, Delta County, Michigan

Total burial records: 3044

Gardens of Rest Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Gardens of Rest Memorial Park
Address
Wells, MI
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 45.7853, Longitude: -87.0806
Phone
Not currently available

Gardens of Rest Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Gardens of Rest Cemetery?

Our database contains 3044 records of burials for Gardens of Rest Cemetery in Wells, Michigan for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Gardens of Rest Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Gardens of Rest Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Wells, Michigan?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Michigan, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Gardens of Rest Cemetery