Garden of Memories, Salinas, Monterey County, California

Total burial records: 12138

Garden of Memories map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
IOOF Cemetery
Address
768 Abbott St, Salinas, CA 93901
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 36.65652, Longitude: -121.63841
Phone
(831) 422-6417

Garden of Memories burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Garden of Memories?

Our database contains 12138 records of burials for Garden of Memories in Salinas, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Garden of Memories?

We offer detailed information about Garden of Memories, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Salinas, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Garden of Memories