Galt Cemetery, Galt, Sacramento County, California

Total burial records: 3829

Galt Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Galt Odd Fellows Cemetery
Address
Galt, CA
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 38.2414, Longitude: -121.3014
Phone
Not currently available

Galt Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Galt Cemetery?

Our database contains 3829 records of burials for Galt Cemetery in Galt, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Galt Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Galt Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Galt, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Galt Cemetery