Friedens Cemetery Mausoleum and Chapel, Bellefontaine Neighbors, St. Louis County, Missouri

Total burial records: 28152

Friedens Cemetery Mausoleum and Chapel map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Friedens Evangelical Cemetery
Address
8941 Broadway, Bellefontaine Neighbors, MO 63137
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 38.72797, Longitude: -90.22802
Phone
(314) 867-5126

Friedens Cemetery Mausoleum and Chapel burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Friedens Cemetery Mausoleum and Chapel?

Our database contains 28152 records of burials for Friedens Cemetery Mausoleum and Chapel in Bellefontaine Neighbors, Missouri for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Friedens Cemetery Mausoleum and Chapel?

We offer detailed information about Friedens Cemetery Mausoleum and Chapel, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Bellefontaine Neighbors, Missouri?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Missouri, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Friedens Cemetery Mausoleum and Chapel