Fraternal Cemetery, Birmingham, Jefferson County, Alabama

Total burial records: 2801

Fraternal Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Greenwood Cemetery
Address
Sheridan Rd, Birmingham, AL 35214
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 33.5425, Longitude: -86.8861
Phone
Not currently available

Fraternal Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Fraternal Cemetery?

Our database contains 2801 records of burials for Fraternal Cemetery in Birmingham, Alabama for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Fraternal Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Fraternal Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Birmingham, Alabama?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Alabama, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Fraternal Cemetery