Floral View Memorial Gardens, Jenison, Ottawa County, Michigan

Total burial records: 2120

Floral View Memorial Gardens map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Floral View Cemetery
Address
5271 8 Ave, Jenison, MI
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.87, Longitude: -85.8033
Phone
Not currently available

Floral View Memorial Gardens burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Floral View Memorial Gardens?

Our database contains 2120 records of burials for Floral View Memorial Gardens in Jenison, Michigan for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Floral View Memorial Gardens?

We offer detailed information about Floral View Memorial Gardens, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Jenison, Michigan?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Michigan, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Floral View Memorial Gardens