Ferry Township South Cemetery, Oceana County, Michigan

Total burial records: 1264

Ferry Township South Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
South Ferry Cemetery
Address
Michigan
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 43.5717, Longitude: -86.2394
Phone
Not currently available

Ferry Township South Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Ferry Township South Cemetery?

Our database contains 1264 records of burials for Ferry Township South Cemetery in Oceana County, Michigan for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Ferry Township South Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Ferry Township South Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Oceana County, Michigan?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Michigan, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Ferry Township South Cemetery