Fairview Cemetery, Manton, Wexford County, Michigan

Total burial records: 2846

Fairview Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Cedar Creek Cemetery
Address
Manton, MI
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 44.4022, Longitude: -85.4092
Phone
Not currently available

Fairview Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Fairview Cemetery?

Our database contains 2846 records of burials for Fairview Cemetery in Manton, Michigan for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Fairview Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Fairview Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Manton, Michigan?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Michigan, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Fairview Cemetery