Evergreen Memorial Cemetery, Sylacauga, Talladega County, Alabama

Total burial records: 8659

Evergreen Memorial Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Evergreen Cemetery
Address
1501 Talladega Hwy, Sylacauga, AL
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 33.1889, Longitude: -86.2431
Phone
(256) 245-4641

Evergreen Memorial Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Evergreen Memorial Cemetery?

Our database contains 8659 records of burials for Evergreen Memorial Cemetery in Sylacauga, Alabama for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Evergreen Memorial Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Evergreen Memorial Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Sylacauga, Alabama?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Alabama, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Evergreen Memorial Cemetery