Evergreen Cemetery, Hillsdale County, Michigan

Total burial records: 2145

Evergreen Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Burt Cemetery
Address
Michigan
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.7658, Longitude: -84.5033
Phone
Not currently available

Evergreen Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Evergreen Cemetery?

Our database contains 2145 records of burials for Evergreen Cemetery in Hillsdale County, Michigan for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Evergreen Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Evergreen Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Hillsdale County, Michigan?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Michigan, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Evergreen Cemetery