Evergreen Cemetery, Elba, Coffee County, Alabama

Total burial records: 3654

Evergreen Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Elba City Cemetery
Address
Elba, AL
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 31.4331, Longitude: -86.0781
Phone
Not currently available

Evergreen Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Evergreen Cemetery?

Our database contains 3654 records of burials for Evergreen Cemetery in Elba, Alabama for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Evergreen Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Evergreen Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Elba, Alabama?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Alabama, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Evergreen Cemetery