Elmwood Cemetery, Cedar Springs, Kent County, Michigan

Total burial records: 3561

Elmwood Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Cedar Springs Cemetery
Address
Cedar Springs Ave, Cedar Springs, MI
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 43.2119, Longitude: -85.5533
Phone
Not currently available

Elmwood Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Elmwood Cemetery?

Our database contains 3561 records of burials for Elmwood Cemetery in Cedar Springs, Michigan for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Elmwood Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Elmwood Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Cedar Springs, Michigan?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Michigan, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Elmwood Cemetery