Eastlawn Cemetery, Springfield, Greene County, Missouri

Total burial records: 8682

Eastlawn Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
East Lawn Cemetery
Address
2244 E Pythian St, Springfield, MO 65802
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 37.2156, Longitude: -93.2514
Phone
(417) 869-0483

Eastlawn Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Eastlawn Cemetery?

Our database contains 8682 records of burials for Eastlawn Cemetery in Springfield, Missouri for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Eastlawn Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Eastlawn Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Springfield, Missouri?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Missouri, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Eastlawn Cemetery