East Martin Cemetery, Martin, Allegan County, Michigan

Total burial records: 2141

East Martin Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
First Reformed Presbyterian Church Cemetery
Address
Martin, MI
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.5478, Longitude: -85.6211
Phone
Not currently available

East Martin Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for East Martin Cemetery?

Our database contains 2141 records of burials for East Martin Cemetery in Martin, Michigan for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for East Martin Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about East Martin Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Martin, Michigan?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Michigan, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the East Martin Cemetery