Downing Cemetery, Deckerville, Sanilac County, Michigan

Total burial records: 4785

Downing Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
D and D Cemetery
Address
3151 Rangeline Rd, Deckerville, MI 48427
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 43.51591, Longitude: -82.75447
Phone
Not currently available

Downing Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Downing Cemetery?

Our database contains 4785 records of burials for Downing Cemetery in Deckerville, Michigan for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Downing Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Downing Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Deckerville, Michigan?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Michigan, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Downing Cemetery