Deerfield Center Cemetery, Livingston County, Michigan

Total burial records: 1004

Deerfield Center Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Sharp Cemetery
Address
Michigan
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.7225, Longitude: -83.8619
Phone
Not currently available

Deerfield Center Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Deerfield Center Cemetery?

Our database contains 1004 records of burials for Deerfield Center Cemetery in Livingston County, Michigan for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Deerfield Center Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Deerfield Center Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Livingston County, Michigan?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Michigan, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Deerfield Center Cemetery