Deepwater Cemetery, Deepwater, Henry County, Missouri

Total burial records: 1070

Deepwater Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Knights of Pyhthias Cemetery
Address
Deepwater, MO
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 38.2453, Longitude: -93.7708
Phone
Not currently available

Deepwater Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Deepwater Cemetery?

Our database contains 1070 records of burials for Deepwater Cemetery in Deepwater, Missouri for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Deepwater Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Deepwater Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Deepwater, Missouri?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Missouri, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Deepwater Cemetery