Concordia Cemetery, Saint Louis, Missouri

Total burial records: 9549

Concordia Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
New Saxon Cemetery
Address
4209 Bates St, Saint Louis, MO 63116
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 38.575, Longitude: -90.2642
Phone
(314) 481-8396

Concordia Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Concordia Cemetery?

Our database contains 9549 records of burials for Concordia Cemetery in Saint Louis, Missouri for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Concordia Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Concordia Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Saint Louis, Missouri?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Missouri, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Concordia Cemetery