Clayton Cemetery, Arenac County, Michigan

Total burial records: 1001

Clayton Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Clayton Township Cemetery
Address
Michigan
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 44.1161, Longitude: -83.9467
Phone
Not currently available

Clayton Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Clayton Cemetery?

Our database contains 1001 records of burials for Clayton Cemetery in Arenac County, Michigan for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Clayton Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Clayton Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Arenac County, Michigan?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Michigan, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Clayton Cemetery