Castroville Public Cemetery, Moss Landing, Monterey County, California

Total burial records: 1388

Castroville Public Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Castroville Cemetery
Address
8442 Moss Landing Rd, Moss Landing, CA 95039
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 36.79301, Longitude: -121.78514
Phone
(831) 633-5186

Castroville Public Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Castroville Public Cemetery?

Our database contains 1388 records of burials for Castroville Public Cemetery in Moss Landing, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Castroville Public Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Castroville Public Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Moss Landing, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Castroville Public Cemetery